Cesky pohar Jablonec - U14 + U18
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Kluby
Přehled klubů
Zkratka
Název
Závodníků
15ZS
15.Zš Most - Judo
2
1JUO
1. JC Baník Ostrava
17
ASHK
Ak. Šampión H. Králové
2
ASMB
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
3
BCML
Budo-Club M. Lázně
2
BLAT
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
4
CHLU
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C.
5
DAIT
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
11
DDMB
Judo Ddm Blovice
5
DDMD
Ddm Děčín
2
GE99
Germany
8
GER2
Erfurter Judo-Club
5
JCDO
Judo-Club Domažlice
4
JCHK
Judo Club Hradec Králové
3
JCKY
Judo Club Kyklop
3
JCLI
Judoclub Liberec
14
JCPL
Judoclub Plzeň
8
JCSL
Judo Club Sakura Liberec
1
JCSU
Judoclub Sušice
1
JCTP
Jc Tatran Praha
3
JDCT
Judo Český Těšín
1
JDII
Judo Dragons II
2
JDKO
Judo Dolní Kounice
3
JDST
Judo Davle-Štěchovice
2
JKJJ
Judo Stadion Teplice
2
JKJN
JK Jablonec n. N.
6
JKKL
Judo Kladno N62
1
JKME
Judoklub Mělník
3
JKOL
Judoklub Olomouc
15
JKPA
Judoklub Pardubice
4
JKSL
Judo Klub Slaný
1
JKZL
Judo klub Zlín
3
JOOZ
Judo Orel Židlochovice
6
JOZS
Judo Orel Žďár n.S.
1
JSGP
Judo SG Plzeň
6
JUAP
Judo Academy
24
JUBE
Judo Beskydy
5
JUCB
Judo České Budějovice
1
JUCL
Judo Česká Lípa
10
JUCT
Judo Česká Třebová
2
JUEL
Judo ELITE Praha
4
JUJI
Sk Judo Jihlava
5
JUKT
Judo Klatovy
4
JUNB
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
3
JUNE
Judo Neratovice
3
JUNJ
Judo Nový Jičín
5
JUOR
Judo Club Orlová
3
JUTE
Judo Teplice
7
JUUB
JUDO Uherský Brod
3
JUVA
Judo Valašsko
1
JUZA
Judo Závišice
2
JUZH
Judo Železo Hranice
7
KRAL
Kralupy
2
LILI
Jc Litokan Litoměřice
4
LOBE
Lokomotiva Beroun
5
LOCH
Lokomotiva Cheb
3
LOTR
Lokomotiva Trutnov
5
PRIB
Judo Příbram
4
PROT
Pro Sport Teplice
9
RUKA
Ruka Judo
2
S1PR
Sokol I Prostějov
1
SJLI
Sport Judo Litoměřice
3
SKJK
SK Judo Kladno
1
SKJL
Sk Judo Liberec
2
SKKP
SKKP Brno
11
SKPB
SKP Benešov
5
SKPJ
Skp Judo Jičín
4
SKPK
Skp Hvězda K
2
SKPN
Skp Judo Náchod
1
SKPP
Skp Písek
2
SKPS
Skpš Praha
2
SKPT
Sport klub judo
2
SLKR
Slávia Kroměříž
2
SLOP
Slezan Opava
4
SLPO
Slavoj Polná
1
SODC
Sokol Dačice Centropen
1
SOHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
6
SOHO
Jc Sokol Hořovice
4
SOMO
Sokol Mohelnice
2
SOVP
Sokol Praha Vršovice
23
SOZI
Sokol Žižkov II
7
SPAR
Ac Sparta Praha Judo
2
SPVB
Spartak Velká Bíteš
3
STKO
Start Kolín
7
SV40
PS Bratislava
5
TAPR
Tatran Prachatice
1
TJBR
Tori Judo Brno
2
TJOV
TJ Ostrava
8
TSCT
Tsc Turnov
7
USKO
USK Judo Ostrava
3
USKP
USK Praha
12
VTZC
Vtž Chomutov
2
VYHL
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem
4
YAWA
SK Yawara Prague
1
YAWB
SK Yawara Bohemia
6
ZSSC
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav
2